Haruka Shiraishi

Haruka Shiraishi (白石 晴香, Shiraishi Haruka) is a voice actress from Tokyo, Japan. She was affiliated with Hirata, but is currently affiliated with Toy's Factory.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1995-04-08

Place of Birth: Tokyo, Japan

Also Known As: 白石晴香

Haruka Shiraishi