Hidekatsu Shibata

Hidekatsu Shibata (柴田 秀勝) is a Japanese voice actor.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1937-03-25

Place of Birth: Asakusa, Tokyo, Japan

Also Known As: 柴田 秀勝 , Hidekathu Shibata

Hidekatsu Shibata