Lee Su-geun

Lee Su-geun (이수근) is a South Korean comedian and television personality.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1975-02-10

Place of Birth: Yangpyeong, Gyeonggi, South Korea

Also Known As: 이수근, Lee Su-keun, Lee Soo-keun, Lee Soo-geun

Lee Su-geun