Asami Seto

Asami Seto is a Japanese voice actress affiliated with Sigma Seven. She made her debut in the television anime Hourou Musuko.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1993-04-02

Place of Birth: Saitama Prefecture, Japan

Also Known As: 瀬戸麻沙美, Сето, Асамі, Асамі Сето

Asami Seto