Kwak Si-yang

Kwak Si-yang (곽시양), born Kwak Myung-jin (곽명진), is a South Korean actor.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1987-01-15

Place of Birth: Seoul, South Korea

Also Known As: Kwak Myeong-jin, 곽시양 , Gwak Si-yang, Kwak Shi-yang, Gwak Shi-yang

Kwak Si-yang