Kang Tae-oh

Kang Tae-oh is a South Korean actor and singer. He is a member of 5urprise.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1994-06-20

Place of Birth: Incheon, South Korea

Also Known As: 강태오, 김윤환, Kim Yoon-hwan, Tae-oh Kang, Tae Oh Kang, Taeoh Kang, Kang Tae oh

Kang Tae-oh