Chang Chen

Chang Chen (born October 14, 1976) is a Taiwanese actor, born in Taipei, Taiwan. His name is sometimes seen in the Western order (Chen Chang). He is the son of a Taiwanese actor Chang Kuo Chu and brother of a Taiwanese actor, Chang Ha

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1976-10-14

Place of Birth: Taipei, Taiwan

Also Known As: Chang Chen, 張震, 张震, Zhang Zhen, Chen Chang, 장첸

Chang Chen