Isabella Sermon

Isabella Sermon (born 8 July 2006) is a British actress known for role as Maisie Lockwood in 2018's Jurassic World Fallen Kingdom and 2022's Jurassic World Dominion.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 2006-07-08

Place of Birth: London, England, UK

Also Known As: Izzy Sermon

Isabella Sermon