Han So-hee

Han So-hee (born November 18, 1994) is a South Korean actress.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1994-11-18

Place of Birth: Ulsan, South Korea

Also Known As: 한소희, 이소희, Lee Sohee, Han Sohee, 韩素希, 韩韶禧, Han So Hee, Lee So Hee, 李韶禧, ฮันโซฮี

Han So-hee