Iman Vellani

Iman Vellani is a Pakistani-born Canadian actress, known for Ms. Marvel (2022) and The Marvels (2023).

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 2002-09-03

Place of Birth: Karachi, Sindh, Pakistan

Also Known As: 이만 벨라니, 伊曼·维拉尼

Iman Vellani