Kazuhiko Inoue

Kazuhiko Inoue was born on March 26, 1954 in Yokohama, Japan. He is an actor, known for Naruto: Shippûden (2007), Naruto (2002) and Hyakujû-ô Goraion (1981). Murasakibana Kaoru is an alias Inoue Kazuhiko has used for adult games and anime.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1954-03-26

Place of Birth: Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan

Also Known As: Inoue Kazuhiko / 井上 和彦, Murasakibana Kaoru / 紫花 薫, Murasakibana Kaoru / 紫華 薫

Kazuhiko Inoue